FC KuMa 1975

Ewige Rangliste aller Torschützen

RangNameTotal ToreMeisterschaftCupFreundschaft
1Huttasch Fredi2611971747
2Kohler Benjamin1871581316
3Luginbühl Carlos1711241532
4Tischhauser Yves1701162331
5Blumer Stefan130951619
6Baikhardt Livio128103718
7Wetli Markus126891918
8Kölliker Werner119931214
9Bello Luigi87591810
10Mittner Daniel8559818
11Brennwald Rolf7952423
12Stäheli Fredy7952621
13Bärtsch Cyrill7559511
14Sari Nahit6947913
15Thaler Marco605613
16Egloff Dieter5544110
17Eigentore534582
18Helbling Paul524084
19Scoletta Claudio5234414
20Graf Rudolf5036113
21Abdullah Ahmed484323
22Bürgin Christian483657
23Vadrucci Vincenzo454023
24Fenner Ronny413155
25Parla Antonio4024016
26Alvarez Andres Jose363303
27Apaydin Bülent332355
28Tairi Muzafer3215116
29Mladenovic Sinisa312605
30Brandenberger Heinz272106
31Laurent Pierre232300
32Bähler Ezikiel221831
33Isenegger Mike222110
34Siegrist Heinz221903
35Wetli Hanspeter221525
36Huber Peter211407
37Lattmann Patrik201811
38Rüdisühli Markus201235
39Ernst Daniel191612
40Giudo Gianluca191630
41Kaufmann Yves191702
42Kundert Daniel191108
43Hauser Martin181611
44Bamert Fabian171304
45Van Riesen Chris171601
46Chiozza Ephraim161501
47Furrer Marc161231
48Nieto Ivan161501
49Schollenberg Jürg161303
50Soltermann Philippe161420
51Perfetto Nino151113
52Hagmann Karl14905
53Hasler Urs14518
54Bujan Ivan131201
55Busetta Giacomo131003
56Cardellino Sandro13715
57Hafner Albert131003
58Keller Hans131201
59Miljak Krunoslav131201
60Stöckli Philipp13508
61Rüegg Peter12705
62Vicente Oliver121200
63Iskra David11524
64Jarisch Horst11812
65Keller Marco11803
66Schuhmacher Roland11740
67Donghi Jan101000
68Lustenberger Armin10406
69Wittmann Marc10604
70Alvarez Cristian9900
71Bürke Roman9504
72David Cattacin9702
73Fabel Rolf9603
74Fausch Gian9441
75Fescina Antonio9522
76Hudas Gion9801
77Inauen Stefan9522
78Kunovic Branko9801
79Locher Maurice9504
80Ramadan Khairallah9702
81Calvano Silvano8701
82El Rikabi Matteo8620
83Lambert Marc8431
84Andjelic Drazen7331
85Asani Tino7403
86Celito Guiseppe7700
87Frey Reto7610
88Künzi Raymond7403
89L'Abate Calogero7700
90Mammarella Guiseppe7502
91Moor Werner7313
92Rodriguez Diego7520
93Sopi Gezim7601
94Virant Anton7511
95Würmli Roland7502
96Abdel-Hady Mahdy6501
97Cera Fabio6510
98Fausch Andreas6411
99Munch Kaspar6402
100Schmid Ronald6312
101Stranieri Tommaso6510
102Wiesner Robert6510
103Alemanno Raffael5401
104Belluzzo Claudio5302
105Carracedo Martin5500
106Di Chiano Piero5310
107Koppitsch Thomas4301
108Gehrig Roman5500
109Hug Fridolin5113
110Haldemann Martin5302
111Jaeckle Thomas5500
112Lippiello Gianni5302
113Manojlovic Dejan5302
114Mathieu Roger5500
115Rodriguez Simon5500
116Schubiger Nikolaus5212
117Wittke Markus5140
118Amato Fabrizio4400
119Carli Andreas4301
120Clavien Fredéric4400
121Dapena Borja4400
122Giamboi David4112
123Homberger René4121
124Husi Stefan4400
125Keller Riccardo4400
126Klanfar Iveca4220
127Sarac Ilhan4112
128Lustenberger Silvan4103
129Marano Roberto4400
130Meier André4211
131Miskovic Milan4202
132Otero Marcos4202
133Sanou Roger4211
134Schneider Yves4004
135Schweizer Steffen4301
136Spitzli Sascha4400
137Thut Hansueli4004
138Tiziani Massimo4301
139Vogel Cornel4301
140Wirz Ralf4310
141Agac Tylan3300
142Asani Mesut3102
143Chiarello Angelo3003
144Darioli Benjamin3300
145Grenci Ferdinando3300
146Hohmann René3003
147Karim Quinay3102
148Klotz Roland3102
149Krämer Dominik3300
150Loosli Manuel3300
151Masutti Remo3300
152Mehmeti Kastriot3300
153Parati Livio3300
154Salzmann André3201
155Schmid Walter3102
156Sedivy Claudio3300
157Segler Daniel3003
158Smith Clint3300
159Stauber Christian3300
160Wirth Urs3201
161Arning Simon2101
162Barth Jan2200
163Brandenberger Rolf2002
164Baumann Nick2200
165Cambon Marcel2002
166Diem Kurt2101
167Doll Dominik2200
168Fardo Claudio2101
169Farhan Muhamad2200
170Favre Markus2002
171Fiorelli Salvatore2020
172Frehner Pascal2200
173Furger Adrian2101
174Giannakos Leo2200
175Guagnelli Simone2101
176Hapke Patrick2200
177Koch Marcel2200
178Kurztke Peter2101
179Lenherr Oliver2200
180Leuenberger Nicola2100
181Lieberherr Ivo2200
182Lienhart Lukas2200
183Maranta Roman2200
184Meier Heinz2110
185Meier Marcel2002
186Mladenovic Slavisa2200
187Murphy Séan2200
188Nguyer Tam2101
189Perez Enzo2200
190Polmann Berry2200
191Russenberger Christian2110
192Santana de Deus Isaias2200
193Scarnato Fernando2101
194Scarso Giovanni2200
195Schärer Heinz2101
196Schmid Patrik2011
197Schramme Hans2101
198Schubiger Reto2200
199Sigg Fabian2200
200Stoimenovski Vlatko2200
201Suarez Francisco2200
202Villano Cristoforo2200
203Agner Marco1001
204Alkubaish Ali1001
205Balen Dominik1100
206Baumgartner Daniel1001
207Benoit Alain1001
208Bernhardsgrütter Andy1001
209Blumer Christian1100
210Boss René1001
211Calo Davide1100
212Chlebo Juraj1100
213Craig Alexander1100
214Diem Hans1100
215Drovande David1001
216Elsener Christian1100
217Elsober Ehab1001
218Facal José1100
219Faulhaber Stefan1100
220Fischlin Sandro1100
221Gacic Mario1100
222Gargamelli Gionatan1001
223Grossen Markus1100
224Helder Mendes1010
225Hiestand Hans1100
226Hörnstein Christian1010
227Huber Alex1001
228Ivanovic Rasko1001
229Korda Alen1001
230Khawaja Wagas1010
231Kieser Roland1100
232Lange Oliver1001
233Lüthi Hans1100
234Mattar Ashraf1100
235Morales Daniel1100
236Moro Sandro1100
237Müller Guido1100
238Norelli Valerio1100
239Palumbo Giovanni1001
240Paoletti Massimo1000
241Pasquon Marco1010
242Pathmanathan Jeevithan1100
243Perillo Soccorso1100
244Perret Pierre-Alain1100
245Pfister Angelo1001
246Rossi Fernando1100
247Rüegg Roger1100
248Samaras Georgios1100
249Schilling Beat1100
250Schirone Alessandro1001
251Signer Benjamin1100
252Soltermann Daniel1110
253Staub Marco1100
254Taglialegami Carmelo1100
255Tekkilic1010
256Tiralosi Otello1100
257Vasquez Borja1100
258Zeder Pius1100
259Walser Hans1100
Total36972744298655