FC KuMa 1975

 Ewige Rangliste aller eingesetzten Spieler

RangNameTotal SpieleMeisterschaftCupFreundschaft
1Huttasch Fredi6054724786
2Hasler Urs4403323771
3Helbling Paul4333533743
4Kölliker Werner4203294051
5Luginbühl Carlos3832923160
6Virant Anton3352523350
7Wetli Markus3102363341
8van Riesen Chris2952432428
9Locher Maurice2872321936
10Schubiger Nikolaus2872252210
11Baikhardt Livio2552042427
12Lambert Marc2461862436
13Bürgin Christian2442161513
14Tischhauser Yves2421832633
15Koch Marcel2351831537
16Ernst Daniel2321811734
17Fenner Ronny2181691633
18Blumer Stefan2041462335
19Meier Heinz2001671617
20Huber Peter1991482328
21Fardo Claudio1921532118
22Brennwald Rolf1901451233
23Kohler Benjamin1821521515
24Egloff Dieter1691311523
25Blumer Christian1681261230
26Clavien Fredéric1611331117
27Emmisberger Eugen1611251818
28Furrer Marc1591171725
29L'Abate Calogero1551291313
30Thut Hansueli1521031039
31Haldemann Martin1501081527
32Wetli Hanspeter1501121424
33Künzi Raymond1481191316
34Diem Hans142111526
35Stähli Freddy1391071220
36Rüegg Peter13795933
37Sari Nahit1351061217
38Vadrucci Vincenzo1321121010
39Thaler Marco1301061212
40Hagmann Karl12593824
41Müller Guido122102911
42Koppitsch Thomas11893619
43Barth Jan11796813
44Donghi Jan11499105
45Fausch Andreas11392129
46Jarisch Horst11388421
47Bärtsch Cyrill112881113
48Sanou Roger111841512
49Husi Stefan10689710
50Isenegger Mike10682915
51Isler Markus10686119
52Hug Fridolin103781015
53Abdullah Ahmed10083611
54Mittner Daniel9970821
55Graf Rudolf9871522
56Mladenovic Sinisa9772817
57Perfetto Nino9772718
58Wittke Markus94721012
59Schmid Ronald9269815
60Scoletta Claudio9260923
61Keller Riccardo9168617
62Abdel-Hady Mahdy897388
63Kaufmann Yves8867714
64Norelli Valerio887297
65Lattmann Patrick867277
66Brandenberger Heinz806668
67Hudas Gion796478
68Würmli Roland796577
69Mathieu Roger777043
70Salzmann Mike7657109
71Alvarez Cristian746086
72Cera Fabio735977
73Matijasic Ivan7153513
74Woodtli Franco7157212
75Alvarez Andres Jose655357
76Stöckli Philipp6548512
77Brugger Florian635364
78Hiestand Hans6347313
79Elsner Martin6150110
80Laurent Pierre6044016
81Tabbara Amer6046410
82Frey Reto594964
83Diz Roland574674
84Alemanno Raffael564556
85Apaydin Bülent564097
86Carracedo Martin564655
87Chiozza Ephraim564942
88Fausch Gian5638108
89Klanfar Iveca5640412
90Mladenovic Slavisa564853
91Schärer Heinz5638414
92Giamboi David554177
93Boos René544419
94David Cattacin544257
95Iskra David544158
96Meier André534472
97Andjelic Drazen513777
98Segler Daniel514038
99Malagnino Alessio504253
100Brandenberger Rolf494045
101Soltermann Philippe494333
102Wirth Urs493766
103Müller Michael484044
104Bello Luigi473467
105Kundert Daniel4731214
106Belluzzo Claudio4632311
107Gacic Dragan463718
108Vogel Cornel464121
109Kurtzke Peter453249
110Rodriguez Simon443644
111Wiesner Robert444022
112Furger Adrian434021
113Huber Alex433328
114Guido Gianluca423444
115Hauser Martin4230210
116Letsch Andreas423813
117Zeder Pius423453
118Sopi Gezim413416
119Lienhart Lukas403622
120Sigg Fabian403613
121Spitzli Sascha393423
122Klotz Roland382576
123Kunovic Branko382846
124Meier Marcel382828
125Tairi Muzafer3823213
126Vogel Christian383008
127Tiziani Massimo372845
128Cardellino Sandro362439
129Diem Kurt3624012
130Salzmann Andrè352654
131Dapena Borja342734
132Keller Marco3420014
133Lustenberger Silvan3422111
134Otero Martin342752
135Marty Jörg342743
136Müller René342455
137Fescina Antonio332652
138Kieser Roland322624
139Parati Livio322804
140Selvaggi Angelo322912
141Morales Correa Daniel312137
142Pinto Pereira Ricardo Felipe312533
143Inauen Stefan302523
144Schweizer Yves302703
145Chiarello Angelo292009
146Hafner Albert2919010
147Perillo Soccorso292441
148Balen Dominik282440
149Bamert Fabian282125
150Blandon Fender282044
151Bujan Ivan282503
152Busetta Giacomo282044
153Grossen Markus282224
154Vincente Oliver282233
155Bähler Ezikiel272223
156Koller Bruno271782
157Tobler Renato272124
158Farhan Muhamad262222
159Nieto Ivan262501
160Perez Enzo262222
161Schirone Alessandro261943
162Staub Marco262231
163Wyss Orlando262105
164Schuhmacher Roland251843
165Bernhardsgrütter Andy241743
166Jaeckle Thomas242211
167Otero Marcos241734
168Silvestri Claudio241806
169Spencer Simon241752
170Voemel Bernard242013
171Walser Hans241923
172Asani Mesut2312011
173Perret Pierre-Alain231544
174Randegger Walter231805
175Siegrist Heinz231916
176Hoernstein Christian221741
177Khawaja Wagas221912
178Santana de Deus Isaias222020
179Scarnato Fernando221831
180Brunecker Zoltan211902
181Guido Alessandro211623
182Miljak Krunoslav211902
183Moro Sandro211623
184Rodriguez Diego211731
185Rüdisühli Markus211623
186Tekkilic Nurretin211524
187Weber Bruno211308
188Pasquon Marco201712
189Samaras Georgios201811
190Speranda Luka201811
191Elsener Christian191432
192Häfeli Nikola191720
193Hapke Patrick191621
194Inauen Daniel191612
195Keller Hans191414
196Leuenberger Nicola191702
197Ramadan Khairallah191531
198Soltermann Daniel191711
199Baumann Nick181620
200Brunner Marcel181341
201Eichenberger Sven181530
202Fabel Rolf181116
203Gehrig Roman181800
204Homberger René181422
205Laghetto Guiliano181404
206Maio Roberto181413
207Parla Antonio181305
208Wirz Ralf181431
209Bürke Roman171124
210Hasler Othmar17719
211Lang Patrick171331
212Murphy Séan171520
213Nalbant David171412
214Schramme Hans171412
215Schwarz Yannick171412
216Vinkovic Stjepan171610
217Asani Tino16907
218Caretti Daniel161204
219Carli Andreas161222
220De Paoli Carlo161411
221El Rikabi Matteo161312
222Lange Oliver161123
223Marano Roberto161312
224Moor Werner161015
225Munch Kaspar161402
226Sarac Ilhan161132
227Schollenberger Jürg161402
228Schweizer Steffen161312
229Signer Benjamin161501
230Stoimenovski Vlatko161411
231Burtscher Hubert151230
232Kühschweiger Patrick151311
233Maes Sacha151311
234Schallbetter René151212
235Adler Peter141220
236Calvano Silvano141004
237Depser Andreas141301
238Faulhaber Stefan141310
239Lazic Bosko14905
240Machowski Jakub141211
241Fricker Urs131111
242Hohmann René13832
243Guagnelli Simone13832
244Jusufi Salmen131012
245Schärer Mikael131021
246Arnig Simon12912
247Crovace Martino121011
248Darioli Benjamin12921
249Di Chiano Piero121011
250Kägi Gerhard12804
251Krämer Dominik121200
252Mammarella Giuseppe12804
253Mendes Hélder José12831
254Nguyen Tam121101
255Pathmanathan Jeevithan121002
256Russenberger Christian121011
257Schilling Beat121200
258Schmid Walter12804
259Schubiger Reto121020
260Walder Thomas12912
261Agac Taylan111010
262Alder Michael11515
263Betschart Franz11902
264Künzle Thomas111010
265Loosli Manuel111010
266Lustenberger Armin11812
267Petrovic Dragan11902
268Polman Berry11803
269Zollinger Sven111010
270Brauchle Alfred10523
271Fiorelli Salvatore10730
272Karim Quincy10712
273Korda Alen10811
274Pfister Angelo10604
275Plüss Adrian10811
276Schlatter Marco10712
277Doll Dominik9702
278Lenherr Oliver9612
279Lippiello Gianni9612
280Litty Jean-noi9612
281Scheiwiller Hansjörg9702
282Cacacce Mario8503
283Däschler Marc8710
284Ibrahim Marcel8503
285Roggenmoser Andres8710
286Scarso Giovanni8710
287Schmid Patrik8512
288Stranieri Tommaso8710
289Tiralosi Otello8701
290Villano Cristoforo8701
291Calo Davide7610
292Celito Guiseppe7601
293Chiozza Simon7610
294Craig Alexander7601
295Fischlin Sandro7601
296Flecklin Emil7412
297Frener Pascal7610
298Giannakos Leonidas7700
299Gisiger Roland7412
300Hug Reto7700
301Manojlovic Dejan7601
302Mattar Ashraf7520
303Nwaha Jean-Fils7601
304Rossi Fernando7700
305Scarnato Paride7601
306Scheiwiller R.7412
307Sedivy Claudio7700
308Stauber Christian7601
309Suarez Francisco7601
310Vasquez Borja7700
311Vlas Tudor7610
312Yilmaz Cem7511
313Wittmann Marc7502
314Anastasiou Orestis6501
315Cadosch René6204
316Costa Jean-Louis6402
317Janzito Nicola6402
318Maliqi Ilir6510
319Marti Claude6204
320Masutti Remo6501
321Pabst Thomas6420
322Riahi Zouheir6510
323Scherrer Bruno6303
324Vukosavlievic Alex6510
325Amato Fabrizio5401
326Fleckenstein Thomas5311
327Groshans Franz5500
328Guizzardi Raffaele5302
329Lieberherr Ivo5500
330Hiltbrunner Manfred5401
331Hoti Shkelzen5500
332Milosevic Goran5500
333Mörz Werner5311
334Prodinger Patrik5311
335Smith Clint5500
336Steinwarz Dominik5410
337Taglialegami Carmelo5401
338Arbnor Murati4400
339Cambon Marcel4301
340Carbone Nicola4400
341Gacic Mario4400
342Kilchenmann Patrik4121
343Lüthi Hans4211
344Maliqi Bashkim4400
345Nifantis Vasiilios4400
346Papaleo Mirco4400
347Pfenninger Roger4301
348Radovanovic Dejan4202
349Schiegg Severin4400
350Schlegel Rolf4211
351Schrepfer Sandro4400
352Sciuto Dario4301
353Shiohara Tetsuya4310
354Balke Sebastian3102
355Camalli Mustafa3111
356Drovande David3003
357Forrer Timon3300
358Gallego Sergio3210
359Gerber Laurenz3300
360Ivanovic Rasko3201
361Kovtun Oleksandr3300
362Mehmeti Kastriot3300
363Messina Alfio3300
364Miskovic Milan3201
365Morger Michel3300
366Orechio Giovanni3012
367Schertenleib Rolf3300
368Seitz Tobias3201
369Silva Fernando3210
370Alister McAuley2101
371Baumeler Remo2002
372Blanc Pekka2002
373Bühler Mladen2002
374Chlebo Juraj2200
375Elsober Ehab2002
376Freitag Roman2200
377Giamboi Carmelo2101
378Kuzmic Tomislav2200
379Leutwyler Bruno2200
380Meier Yves2002
381Ochsner Daniel2110
382Oelemezler Aycan2101
383Palumbo Giovanni2101
384Paoletti Massimo2002
385Rüegg Roger2200
386Ryser Hans2200
387Selm Ivo2200
388Saracino Marco2200
389Schneider Yves2002
390Signorello Dominico2002
391Spinas Jean-Philippe2002
392Tajic Jasmin2200
393Wipfli Rudolf2101
394Aeschbach Marin1001
395Aeschbacher Benjamin1001
396Agner Marco1001
397Alkubaish Ali1001
398Baumgartner Daniel1001
399Benoit Alain1001
400Blanck Jonas1010
401Brügger Rolf1001
402Carrace Domiguez Martin1001
403Egzon Haxhija1001
404Eichhorn André1001
405Facal José1100
406Favre Markus1001
407Gallagher Joe1100
408Gargamelli Gionatan1001
409Garrod Philip1001
410Grenci Ferdinando1100
411Henle Lukas1001
412Hofer Roland1001
413Kremer Norbert1001
414Lüthi Bernard1100
415Madaschi Simone1001
416Manzi Giuseppe1100
417Maranta Roman1100
418Meyer Michael1100
419Patti Maurizio1001
420Pauelsen Jonas1001
421Pujan Ivano1100
422Schleihs Christian1100
423Schuhmacher Dominik1001
424Siegfried Stefan1001
425Smolcic Stefan1001
426Sonego Walter1100
427Torch David1001
428Torron Daniel1001
429Turi Antonio1100
430Vlado1001
431Ulrich Steven1001
432Yeadon Steve1001
433Wagner Bruno1010
434Weldu Samson1001
435Wirth Daniel1001
436Kollegge Abdullah1001